DINNER SPECIAL
LUNCH SPECIAL
TERIYAKI
T-1 Chicken Teriyaki
$13.99T-2 Spicy Chicken Teriyaki
$14.49T-3 Beef Teriyaki
$15.99T-4 Pork Teriyaki
$14.99T-5 Chicken Breast Teriyaki
$15.99Spicy Breast Teriyaki
$16.49T-7 Salmon Teriyaki
$17.99T-8 Short Ribs
$22.99T-9 Tofu Teriyaki
$12.99T-10 Spicy Tofu Teriyaki
$13.99T-11 Gyoza Plate
$13.99T-14 Shrimp Tempura Meal
$14.99T-12 Katsu
$15.49T-13 Spicy Katsu
$15.99T-6 Prawn Teriyaki
$14.49To Go Bag Fee
$0.15
COMBINATION
C-1 Chicken & 2 Pcs Egg Roll
$15.99C-2 Chicken & Gyoza
$14.99C-3 Chicken & Beef
$16.99C-4 Chicken & Pork
$16.99C-5 Chicken & Katsu
$16.99C-6 Chicken & Short Rib
$23.99C-7 Chicken & Sweet & Sour Chicken
$16.99C-8 Chicken & General Tso's Chicken
$16.99C-9 Chicken & Yakisoba
$16.99C-10 Beef & Pork
$16.99C-11 Chicken & Spicy Ch
$16.99C-12 Sp Pork & Sp Beef
$17.99Chicken & Prawn
$16.49C-13 Spicy Ch & Katsu
$16.99C-14 Spicy Ch & Beef
$16.99C-15 Spicy Chi & Pork
$16.99To Go Bag Fee
$0.15
YAKISOBA
STIR FRIED VEGETABLE
FRIED RICE
WOK SPECIAL
W-1 Sweet & Sour Chicken
$15.99W-2 General Tao's Chicken
$15.99W-3 Honey Garlic Chicken
$15.99W-4 Broccoli Chicken
$15.99W-5 Broccoli Beef
$15.99W-6 Mongolian Chicken
$15.99W-7 Mongolian Beef
$16.49W-8 Hot Chicken
$15.99W-9 Orange Chicken
$15.99W-10 Bulgogi
$16.49To Go Bag Fee
$0.15W-2 General Tso's Chicken.
$15.99W-3 Honey Garlic Chicken.
$15.49W-4 Broccoli Chicken.
$15.49W-5 Broccoli Beef.
$16.49W-6 Mongolian Chicken.
$15.49
JAPANESE SPECIAL
RICE BOWLS
SIDE ORDERS
Gyoza 5 Pcs
$5.49Gyoza 10 Pcs
$8.49Gyoza 20pcs
$13.49Eggroll 1pc
$3.49Egg Roll 2 Pcs
$5.99Egg Roll 3pc
$7.99Vegetable Tempura 5 Pcs
$8.49Mushroom Tempura 8 Pcs
$7.99Shrimp Tempura 4 Pcs
$8.49Mixed Tempura
$10.49Steamed Vegetable
$4.49Steam Broccoli
$4.99Side Salad
$3.49Steamed Rice
$3.49Side Chicken
$6.99Side Tofu
$6.99Side Breast
$7.99Side Katsu
$7.99Side Beef
$8.49Side Pork
$8.49Side Short Ribs
$8.99Side Fried Rice
$6.99To Go Bag Fee
$0.15Side Noodle
$3.99Side Stir Fry Veggie
$4.99Egg Flower Soup Small
$3.99Egg Flower Soup Large
$7.99Steam Rice Large
$6.49Brown Rice
$5.49Teriyaki Sauce Bottle
$12.00Salad Dressing Bottle
$12.00Katsu Sauce Bottle,
$14.00Egg Roll 3 Pcs.
$7.99Eggroll 1 pc.
$3.49Gyoza 20 Pcs.
$13.49
DRINK
EXTRA
UNCATEGORIZED
Pork Dinner Special.
$17.49Vegetable Tempura 5 Pcs.
$7.99Teriyaki Sauce Bottle.
$12.00Steamed Vegetable.
$4.49Steamed Rice.
$3.49Steam Rice Large.
$6.49Steam Broccoli.
$4.99Side Tofu.
$6.99Side Stir Fry Veggie,
$4.49Side Short Ribs.
$8.49Side Salad.
$3.49Side Pork.
$8.49Side Noodle.
$3.99Side Katsu.
$7.99Side Fried Rice.
$6.49Side Chicken.
$6.99Side Breast.
$7.99Side Beef.
$8.49Shrimp Tempura 4 Pcs.
$8.49Salad Dressing Bottle.
$12.99Mushroom Tempura 8 Pcs.
$7.99Mixed Tempura.
$10.49Gyoza 5 Pcs.
$5.49Gyoza 10 Pcs.
$8.49Egg Roll 2 Pcs.
$5.99Brown Rice.
$5.49Tofu Rice Bowl.
$8.99Pork Rice Bowl.
$9.49Katsu Bowl.
$8.99Beef Rice Bowl.
$9.49Breast Rice Bowl.
$8.99Chicken Rice Bowl.
$8.49Spicy Chicken Rice Bowl.
$8.49J-4 Katsu Curry.
$15.49J-3 Chicken Curry.
$13.49W-10 Bulgogi.
$16.49W-9 Orange Chicken.
$15.49W-8 Hot Chicken.
$15.49W-7 Mongolian Beef.
$16.49W-1 Sweet & Sour Chicken.
$15.49Pork Fried Rice.
$14.49F-5 Combo Fried Rice.
$16.49F-4 Shrimp Fried Rice.
$14.99F-3 Beef Fried Rice.
$14.49F-2 Chicken Fried Rice.
$13.49F-1 Vegi. Fried Rice.
$12.49S-6 Vegetable Stir Fried Vegetable.
$12.49S-5 Combo Stir Fried Vegetable.
$16.49S-4 Shrimp Stir Fried Vegetable.
$14.99S-3 Beef Stir Fried Vegetable.
$14.49S-2 Tofu Stir Fried Vegetable.
$12.99S-1 Chicken Stir Fried Vegetable.
$13.49Pork Yakisoba.
$14.49Y-6 Vegetable Yakisoba.
$12.49Y-5 Combo Yakisoba.
$16.49Y-4 Shrimp Yakisoba.
$14.99Y-3 Beef Yakisoba.
$14.49Y-2 Tofu Yakisoba.
$12.99Y-1 Chicken Yakisoba.
$13.49Chicken & Prawn.
$16.49C-15 Spicy Chi & Pork.
$16.49C-14 Spicy Ch & Beef.
$16.49C-13 Spicy Ch & Katsu.
$16.49C-12 Sp Pork & Sp Beef.
$17.99C-11 Chicken & Spicy Ch.
$15.49C-10 Beef & Pork.
$17.99C-9 Chicken & Yakisoba.
$16.49C-8 Chicken & General Tso's Chicken.
$16.49C-7 Chicken & Sweet & Sour Chicken.
$16.49C-6 Chicken & Short Rib.
$22.49C-5 Chicken & Katsu.
$15.99C-4 Chicken & Pork.
$16.49C-3 Chicken & Beef.
$16.49C-2 Chicken & Gyoza.
$14.49C-1 Chicken & 2 Pcs Egg Roll.
$15.49T-9 Tofu Teriyaki.
$12.99T-8 Short Ribs.
$21.49T-7 Salmon Teriyaki.
$17.49T-6 Prawn Teriyaki.
$14.49T-5 Chicken Breast Teriyaki.
$14.49T-4 Pork Teriyaki.
$14.99T-3 Beef Teriyaki.
$15.49T-14 Shrimp Tempura Meal.
$14.49T-13 Spicy Katsu.
$14.99T-12 Katsu.
$14.49T-11 Gyoza Plate.
$12.99T-10 Spicy Tofu Teriyaki.
$13.49Spicy Breast Teriyaki.
$14.99T-2 Spicy Chicken Teriyaki.
$13.99T-1 Chicken Teriyaki.
$13.49Beef Dinner Special.
$17.49Breast Dinner Special.
$16.99Katsu Dinner Special.
$16.99Spicy Dinner Special.
$16.49Dinner Special.
$16.49(L)Spicy Chicken & 4 Pcs Gyoza.
$13.49(L)Chicken & 4 Pcs Gyoza.
$13.49(L)Chicken & 1 Pc Egg Roll.
$13.49Small Side Salad
$1.99To Go Bag Fee.
$0.08Side Stir Fry Veggie.
$4.49Side Stir Fry Vege
$4.99Custom Item
$4.99Katsu & Beef
$14.49